陸上 -トラック-
■日程: |
令和5年6月3日(土)~6日(火) |
■会場: |
トランスコスモススタジアム長崎 |
競技結果
code:z
男子:100m
1位 |
中川 穂泉(佐 西) |
10.36 県高校新記録・大会新記録 |
2位 |
植松 康太(長崎南) |
10.42 県高校タイ記録・大会新記録 |
3位 |
峰原 修平(諫早東) |
10.64 |
4位 |
濵村 漣大(長崎南) |
10.73 |
5位 |
山田 光祐(五 島) |
10.77 |
6位 |
吉村 優輝(佐 北) |
10.79 |
男子:200m
1位 |
植松 康太(長崎南) |
21.36 |
2位 |
ミル 阿蓮(日 大) |
21.95 |
3位 |
開田 遥斗(長崎北) |
22.06 |
4位 |
峰原 修平(諫早東) |
22.10 |
5位 |
山崎 海輝(瓊 浦) |
22.37 |
6位 |
辻原 叶人(長崎東) |
22.58 |
男子:400m
1位 |
近藤 庵慈(長崎南) |
48.36 |
2位 |
中野 颯太(口 加) |
48.46 |
3位 |
開田 遥斗(長崎北) |
48.56 |
4位 |
山田 蓮(瓊 浦) |
48.73 |
5位 |
橋本 陸央(長崎南) |
48.74 |
6位 |
橋口 晴生(佐 北) |
49.02 |
男子:800m
1位 |
井口 愁斗(瓊 浦) |
1:54.03 |
2位 |
柴原 秀斗(創成館) |
1:54.33 |
3位 |
黒岩 蘭太朗(日 大) |
1:54.87 |
4位 |
駒井 蓮(諫 農) |
1:55.69 |
5位 |
山﨑 大吾(鎮 西) |
1:56.22 |
6位 |
本多 圭佑(諫 早) |
1:57.83 |
男子:1500m
1位 |
川原 琉人(五島南) |
3:53.90 |
2位 |
井口 愁斗(瓊 浦) |
3:56.33 |
3位 |
黒岩 蘭太朗(日 大) |
3:56.60 |
4位 |
中野 純平(清 峰) |
3:57.38 |
5位 |
内田 涼太(鎮 西) |
3:59.10 |
6位 |
柴山 叶夢(鎮 西) |
4:00.07 |
男子:5000m
1位 |
川原 琉人(五島南) |
14:15.98 大会新記録 |
2位 |
牟田 凜太(鎮 西) |
14:35.53 |
3位 |
中野 純平(清 峰) |
14:44.87 |
4位 |
木戸 珀斗(鎮 西) |
14:45.91 |
5位 |
川口 新太(瓊 浦) |
14:49.13 |
6位 |
古賀 智也(鎮 西) |
14:52.62 |
男子:110mH
1位 |
谷川 稀人(五 島) |
14.86 |
2位 |
樫山 鳴(日 大) |
15.45 |
3位 |
山田 光祐(五 島) |
15.51 |
4位 |
山田 大貴(長崎南) |
16.03 |
5位 |
川村 亮静(諫早農) |
16.10 |
6位 |
藤山 拓歩(諫早農) |
16.51 |
男子:400mH
1位 |
中野 颯太(口 加) |
53.16 |
2位 |
白石 翼(諫 農) |
54.85 |
3位 |
石丸 孝治(諫早東) |
54.96 |
4位 |
樫山 鳴(日 大) |
55.27 |
5位 |
白田 聖悟(西 陵) |
55.49 |
6位 |
川畑 愛士(日 大) |
55.76 |
男子:3000mSC
1位 |
牟田 颯太(鎮 西) |
9:17.43 |
2位 |
山﨑 敦範(日 大) |
9:21.15 |
3位 |
相川 正樹(大村工) |
9:23.39 |
4位 |
廣瀬 颯将(鎮 西) |
9:32.23 |
5位 |
縫田 幸星(瓊 浦) |
9:33.66 |
6位 |
東 秀叡(瓊 浦) |
9:34.83 |
男子:5000mW
1位 |
立花 春樹(口 加) |
23.29.92 |
2位 |
佐方 健祐(川 棚) |
23.40.75 |
3位 |
渡部 煉(長崎北) |
24.16.95 |
4位 |
富田 慧人(佐 北) |
24.31.81 |
5位 |
吉田 広大(佐 工) |
24.33.82 |
6位 |
納所 來稀(佐 工) |
26.37.21 |
男子:4×100m
1位 |
長崎南 |
40.96 大会新記録 |
2位 |
日 大 |
41.38 |
3位 |
佐 西 |
41.78 |
4位 |
佐 北 |
41.83 |
5位 |
五 島 |
42.43 |
6位 |
諫 早 |
42.50 |
男子:4×400m
1位 |
長崎南 |
3:14.50 大会新記録 |
2位 |
長崎北 |
3:21.17 |
3位 |
瓊 浦 |
3:21.84 |
4位 |
佐 西 |
3:22.22 |
5位 |
諫 農 |
3:22.59 |
6位 |
西 陵 |
3:23.02 |
code:x
女子:100m
1位 |
榎並 彩(純 心) |
12.12 大会タイ記録 |
2位 |
井上 美晴(純 心) |
12.15 |
3位 |
小鉢 ひより(島 原) |
12.35 |
4位 |
前田 恋佳(純 心) |
12.41 |
5位 |
黒板 咲良(大 村) |
12.61 |
6位 |
松尾 弥奈(長崎東) |
12.63 |
女子:200m
1位 |
井上 みさき(日 大) |
25.87 |
2位 |
田中 ひかり(純 心) |
26.04 |
3位 |
田中 結織(長崎女) |
26.18 |
4位 |
前田 恋佳(純 心) |
26.37 |
5位 |
野口 芙充(北陽台) |
26.46 |
6位 |
一ノ瀬 彩葉(純 心) |
26.48 |
女子:400m
1位 |
田中 ひかり(純 心) |
57.33 |
2位 |
渡部 凪沙(口 加) |
58.26 |
3位 |
小鉢 ひより(島 原) |
58.60 |
4位 |
渡部 歩実(口 加) |
58.61 |
5位 |
小谷 凛(純 心) |
59.65 |
6位 |
岡本 怜佳(日 大) |
59.96 |
女子:800m
1位 |
今里 あんり(創成館) |
2:13.23 |
2位 |
増丸 奈央(諫 早) |
2:13.95 |
3位 |
渡部 歩実(口 加) |
2:15.54 |
4位 |
伊藤 瀬那(口 加) |
2:15.55 |
5位 |
大町 咲帆(長 商) |
2:17.22 |
6位 |
松本 唯香(五 島) |
2:20.56 |
女子:1500m
1位 |
船木 歌(長 商) |
4:35.00 |
2位 |
増丸 奈央(諫 早) |
4:36.27 |
3位 |
今里 あんり(創成館) |
4:36.60 |
4位 |
糸瀬 陽菜(諫 早) |
4:37.36 |
5位 |
森田 そよ香(諫 早) |
4:38.62 |
6位 |
伊藤 瀬那(口 加) |
4:47.77 |
女子:3000m
1位 |
髙瀬 詩織(諫 早) |
9:50.10 |
2位 |
糸瀬 陽菜(諫 早) |
9:50.29 |
3位 |
北浦 りりあ(諫 早) |
9:51.12 |
4位 |
大村 英美(長崎女) |
9:56.17 |
5位 |
馬場 千花(鎮 西) |
10:00.45 |
6位 |
船木 歌(長崎商) |
10:21.26 |
女子:100mH
1位 |
松田 晏奈(日 大) |
14.52 |
2位 |
木下 瑠望(純 心) |
15.18 |
3位 |
宮﨑 葵唯(日 大) |
15.42 |
4位 |
三浦 歌(純 心) |
15.60 |
5位 |
小野田 歩乃果(純 心) |
16.00 |
6位 |
渡辺 千陽(島 原) |
16.00 |
女子:400mH
1位 |
渡部 凪沙(口 加) |
1:04.19 |
2位 |
野口 芙美(北陽台) |
1:05.22 |
3位 |
渡辺 千陽(島 原) |
1:06.07 |
4位 |
宮﨑 葵唯(日 大) |
1:06.70 |
5位 |
竹藤 凛(壱 岐) |
1:07.12 |
6位 |
島田 美花(長崎南) |
1:07.82 |
女子:5000mW
1位 |
山本 珠莉亜(長 女) |
25:32.74 |
2位 |
扇 七帆(諫 早) |
25:36.20 |
3位 |
辻田 瑠奈(諫 商) |
28:33.07 |
4位 |
島﨑 羽生(佐 商) |
30:12.65 |
5位 |
市村 穂夏(壱 岐) |
35:08.05 |
女子:4×100m
1位 |
純 心 |
47.05 |
2位 |
日 大 |
48.26 |
3位 |
島 原 |
49.28 |
4位 |
長崎南 |
49.44 |
5位 |
長崎西 |
49.69 |
6位 |
長 女 |
49.74 |
女子:4×400m
1位 |
口 加 |
3:57.31 |
2位 |
純 心 |
3:57.91 |
3位 |
日 大 |
4:03.19 |
4位 |
長崎南 |
4:03.94 |
5位 |
島 原 |
4:07.73 |
6位 |
北陽台 |
4:08.63 |